LES CALENDRIERS


Equipe 1 Fédérale 2 - Poule 5

Les Équipes Heure Date
CASTELNAUDARY
vs GAILLAC
15:0007 Octobre 2018
CASTELNAUDARY
vs GAILLAC
15:3015 Septembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs FCTT
15:3022 Septembre 2019
VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
vs GAILLAC
15:3029 Septembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs BALMA
15:0013 Octobre 2019
CAHORS
vs GAILLAC
15:0020 Octobre 2019
GAILLAC
vs LEVEZOU SEGALA
15:0027 Octobre 2019
CASTELSARRASIN
vs GAILLAC
15:3010 Novembre 2019
RIEUMES
vs GAILLAC
15:0017 Novembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs PAYS SUD TOULOUSAIN
15:0017 Novembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs VALENCE D'AGEN
15:0024 Novembre 2019
LAYRAC
vs GAILLAC
15:3008 Décembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs ST SULPICE/TARN
15h1515 Décembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs CASTELNAUDARY
15:0012 Janvier 2020
FCTT
vs GAILLAC
15:3019 Janvier 2020
GAILLAC
vs VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
15:0026 Janvier 2020

Equipe B

Les Équipes Heure Date
CASTELNAUDARY
vs GAILLAC
13:3015 Septembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs FCTT
14:0022 Septembre 2019
VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
vs GAILLAC
13:3029 Septembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs BALMA
13:3013 Octobre 2019
CAHORS
vs GAILLAC
13:3020 Octobre 2019
GAILLAC
vs LEVEZOU SEGALA
13:3027 Octobre 2019
CASTELSARRASIN
vs GAILLAC
14:0010 Novembre 2019
RIEUMES
vs GAILLAC
13:3017 Novembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs VALENCE D'AGEN
13:3024 Novembre 2019
LAYRAC
vs GAILLAC
14:0008 Décembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs ST SULPICE/TARN
13:1515 Décembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs CASTELNAUDARY
13:3012 Janvier 2020
FCTT
vs GAILLAC
14:0019 Janvier 2020
GAILLAC
vs VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
13:3026 Janvier 2020

Juniors 1

Les Équipes Heure Date
GAILLAC
vs GRAULHET
20:0013 Septembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs LA SALANQUE
18:3021 Septembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs FCTT 1
15:0028 Septembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs QUERCY XV
17:0005 Octobre 2019
LEVEZOU SEGALA
vs GAILLAC
15:3012 Octobre 2019
GAILLAC
vs NORD QUERCY
14:0019 Octobre 2019
LACAPELLE/GRAMAT
vs GAILLAC
15:3009 Novembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs RAS TOULOUSE JEUNES
15:3023 Novembre 2019
BALMA
vs GAILLAC
15:3030 Novembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs MONTECH
15:3007 Décembre 2019
QUERCY XV
vs GAILLAC
15:3021 Décembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs LEVEZOU SEGALA
15:3011 Janvier 2020
NORD QUERCY
vs GAILLAC
15:3018 Janvier 2020
GAILLAC
vs LACAPELLE MARIVAL
15:0001 Février 2020

Juniors 2

Les Équipes Heure Date
ST JUERY
vs GAILLAC
15:3014 Septembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs FCTT 2
14:3028 Septembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs AVIRON CASTRAIS
15:3005 Octobre 2019
GAILLAC
vs RAS GIROU TARN
15:3012 Octobre 2019
GAILLAC
vs SOR AGOUT
15:3019 Octobre 2019
RAS NET RUGBY XV
vs GAILLAC
15:3016 Novembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs TOULOUSE UC
15:3023 Novembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs VILLEMUR/FRONTON
15:3030 Novembre 2019
REVEL
vs GAILLAC
15:3007 Décembre 2019
AVIRON CASTRAIS
vs GAILLAC
15:3021 Décembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs RAS GIROU TARN XV
14:0011 Janvier 2020
SOR AGOUT
vs GAILLAC
14:0018 Janvier 2020
GAILLAC
vs NET RUGBY XV
13:3001 Février 2020

Cadets

Les Équipes Heure Date
GAILLAC
vs AVIRON CASTRAIS
14:0005 Octobre 2019
RAS GIROU TARN
vs GAILLAC
15:0012 Octobre 2019
GAILLAC
vs SOR AGOUT
14:0019 Octobre 2019
RAS NET RUGBY XV
vs GAILLAC
14:0016 Novembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs TOULOUSE UC
14:0023 Novembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs VILLEMUR/FRONTON
14:0030 Novembre 2019
REVEL
vs GAILLAC
14:0007 Décembre 2019
AVIRON CASTRAIS
vs GAILLAC
14:0021 Décembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs RAS GIROU TARN XV
14:0011 Janvier 2020
SOR AGOUT
vs GAILLAC
15:3018 Janvier 2020
GAILLAC
vs NET RUGBY XV
14:0001 Février 2020

Féminines

Les Équipes Heure Date
GAILLAC
vs TCMS
15:0029 Septembre 2019
TOULON
vs GAILLAC
13:0013 Octobre 2019
GAILLAC
vs CASTRES
15:0020 Octobre 2019
BEZIERS
vs GAILLAC
15:0003 Novembre 2019
BLAGNAC
vs GAILLAC
13:0030 Novembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs NIMES
15:0008 Décembre 2019
TCMS
vs GAILLAC
15:0019 Janvier 2020
GAILLAC
vs TOULON
13:3026 Janvier 2020

Cadettes

Les Équipes Heure Date
GAILLAC
vs LEVEZOU SEGALA
15:0005 Octobre 2019
ALBI
vs GAILLAC
15:0012 Octobre 2019
GAILLAC
vs NEGREPELISSE/MONTAUBAN
15:0009 Novembre 2019
RODEZ
vs GAILLAC
14:3023 Novembre 2019
LEVEZOU SEGALA
vs GAILLAC
15:0030 Novembre 2019
GAILLAC
vs ALBI
15:0007 Décembre 2019
NEGREPELISSE
vs GAILLAC
12:0011 Janvier 2020
GAILLAC
vs RODEZ
15:0018 Janvier 2020
RAS LES MINERVOISES
vs GAILLAC
13:3001 Février 2020

U14

Les Équipes Heure Date
CAHORS - AUCH - ALBI
vs GAILLAC
14:0030 Novembre 2019
LABARTHE / LEZE
vs GAILLAC
14:0018 Janvier 2020
GAILLAC
vs LA SAUDRUNE - LAVAUR
14:0025 Janvier 2020

U12

Les Équipes Heure Date
GAILLAC
vs TOURNOI AIRBUS
Toute la journée19 Octobre 2019
CAHORS - MONTAUBAN - LAVAUR
vs GAILLAC
14:0018 Janvier 2020
GAILLAC
vs RODEZ - CAHORS
14:0025 Janvier 2020

U10

Les Équipes Heure Date
GAILLAC
vs TOURNOI ALBAN
Toute la journée19 Octobre 2019
TOURNOI DE DECAZEVILLE
vs GAILLAC
Toute la journée02 Novembre 2019
LABASTIDE - CASTRES - SOR AGOUT
vs GAILLAC
14:0018 Janvier 2020

U8

Les Équipes Heure Date
TOURNOI ALBAN
vs GAILLAC
Toute la journée19 Octobre 2019

U6

Les Équipes Heure Date
TOURNOI ALBAN
vs GAILLAC
Toute la journée19 Octobre 2019

Ecole de rugby

Les Équipes Heure Date
TOURNOI BRIATEXTE
vs GAILLAC
10:0006 Octobre 2019
ALBI - ST JUERY - BOURNAZEL
vs GAILLAC
14:0016 Novembre 2019
ALBI - ST JUERY - BOURNAZEL
vs GAILLAC
14:0030 Novembre 2019
LAVAUR - SOR AGOUT
vs GAILLAC
14:0025 Janvier 2020