LES RÉSULTATS


Equipe 1 Fédérale 2 - Poule 5


Résultats

MIELAN MIRANDE
30 - 16
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
37 - 20
GIMONT
RIEUMES
27 - 32
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
45 - 9
LEVEZOU SEGALA
FLEURANCE
48 - 33
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
32 - 22
TOURNEFEUILLE
CASTELSARRASIN
30 - 16
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
12 - 12
CAHORS

Classement

EQUIPES PTS J G N P + - DIF E+ E- BO BD
1 FLEURANCE  30 8 7 0 1 236 135 101 26 13  2  0
2 L’ISLE JOURDAIN  28 8 6 1 1 139 95  44 12 9  1  1
3 LANNEMEZAN  27 8 6 0 2 204 124  80 21 13  2  1
4 TOURNEFEUILLE  21 8 4 1 3 209 190  19 28 20  2  1
5 GAILLAC  20 8 4 1 3 223 198  25 27 20  2  0
6 MIELAN MIRANDE  19 8 4 1 3 145 156 -11 12 13  0  1
6 CAHORS  19 8 4 1 3 220 189  31 26 18  1  0
8 LEVEZOU SEGALA  14 8 3 0 5 120 209 -89  8 24  0  2
9 RIEUMES  13 8 2 0 6 143 171 -28 12 16  0  5
10 GIMONT  11 8 2 0 6 111 144 -33  8 15  0  3
10 CASTELSARRASIN  11 8 2 1 5 148 195 -47 12 22  0  1
12 DECAZEVILLE   7 8 1 0 7 126 218 -92 13 22  1  2

Equipe B


Résultats

MIELAN MIRANDE
31 - 18
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
55 - 5
GIMONT
RIEUMES
6 - 29
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
22 - 11
LEVEZOU SEGALA
FLEURANCE
23 - 25
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
26 - 24
TOURNEFEUILLE
CASTELSARRASIN
24 - 15
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
35 - 7
CAHORS

Classement

EQUIPES PTS J G N P ga PB
1 CASTELSARRASIN  29 8 7 0 1 58  1
2 GAILLAC  27 8 6 0 2 94  3
3 LANNEMEZAN  27 8 6 0 2 62  3
4 TOURNEFEUILLE  25 8 5 0 3 40  5
5 L’ISLE JOURDAIN  22 8 5 0 3 47  2
6 DECAZEVILLE  21 7 5 0 2  3  1
7 FLEURANCE  15 7 2 1 4  4  5
8 MIELAN MIRANDE  14 8 3 0 5 -28  2
8 LEVEZOU SEGALA  14 8 3 0 5 -36  2
10 CAHORS  11 8 2 0 6 -78  3
11 RIEUMES  10 8 1 1 6 -52  4
12 GIMONT   6 8 1 0 7 -114  2

Juniors Balandrade


Résultats

RC MONTAUBAN
8 - 13
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
71 - 0
NEGREPELISSE
SOR AGOUT
8 - 0
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
59 - 15
ENTENTE SUD AVEYRON
ST JUERY
7 - 47
GAILLAC

Classement

EQUIPES PTS J G N P GA PB
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Cadets A


Résultats

RC MONTAUBAN
15 - 41
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
14 - 16
NEGREPELISSE
SOR AGOUT
7 - 79
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
98 - 0
ENTENTE SUD AVEYRON
ST JUERY
0 - 67
GAILLAC

Classement

EQUIPES PTS J G N P GA PB
1 TOURNEFEUILLE
2 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
3 RODEZ
4 MILLAU
5 TOULOUSE UC
6 LEVEZOU SEGALA
7 GAILLAC
8 LAVAUR
9 LA SAUDRUNE

Cadets B


Résultats

LAVAUR/RABASTENS
0 - 57
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
31 - 0
ST SULPICE SUR TARN
GAILLAC
50 - 12
VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
AVIRON CASTRAIS
26 - 21
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
17 - 22
LAUNAGUET

Classement

EQUIPES PTS J G N P GA PB
1 TOURNEFEUILLEA
2 VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
3 RODEZ
4 MILLAU
5 TOULOUSE UC
6 LEVEZOU SEGALA
7 GAILLAC
8 LAVAUR
9 LA SAUDRUNE

Féminines


Résultats

STADE TOULOUSAIN
17 - 11
GAILLAC
DAX
10 - 5
GAILLAC
GAILLAC
36 - 0
PAYS SUD TOULOUSAIN
PAU
10 - 19
GAILLAC

Classement

EQUIPES PTS J G N P GA PB
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

Cadettes


Résultats


Classement

U14


Résultats


Classement

U12


Résultats


Classement

U10


Résultats


Classement

U8


Résultats


Classement

U6


Résultats


Classement